L A R C H M O N T  -  M A M A R O N E C K     L I T T L E     L E A G U E
 League  Spring Rec  Summer Travel  Fall Travel
 Home        
 About Us        
 Calendar        
 Divisions        
 Coaches        
 Sponsors        
 League Board        
 Playing Fields        
 Field Availability        
 Registration        
 Tryouts        
 FAQ's        
 Archives        
 Administration        
 Contact Us        
 T-Ball Minors    
 T-Ball    
 Baseball Gold    
 Baseball Green    
 Baseball Blue    
 Baseball Majors    
 Baseball Majors+    
 Baseball Seniors 13/14/15    
 Softball Gold    
 Softball Green    
 Softball Blue    
 Softball Majors    
 Softball Seniors    
 Baseball Travel 8 Summer   
 Baseball Travel 9 Summer   
 Baseball Travel 10 Summer   
 Baseball Travel 11 Summer   
 Baseball Travel 12 Summer   
 Baseball Travel 13 Summer   
 Baseball Travel 14 Summer   
 Baseball Travel 16 Summer   
 Softball Travel 10 Summer   
 Softball Travel 12 Summer   
 Baseball Travel 8 Fall         
 Baseball Travel 9 Fall         
 Baseball Travel 10 Fall         
 Baseball Travel 11 Fall         
 Baseball Travel 12 Fall         
 Baseball Travel 13 Fall         
 Baseball Travel 16 Fall         
 Softball Travel 10 Fall         
 Softball Travel 12 Fall         
 Softball Travel 16 Fall         
www.larchmontmamaronecklittleleague.org
 

2015 Baseball Blue

NEWS

Thanks to everyone involved for a great season.

PLAYOFFS

Congratulations to division champions 09, Ducks and runner-up 02, CityMD.

REGULAR SEASON

Congratulations to American League champions 02, CityMD, and National League champions 09, Ducks.

SPONSORS

Please support our Baseball Blue sponsors by visiting their web sites:

Apiary
Apple Security Solutions
AZI Landscaping
Chef Johnson's Crawfish
Coriander Yankees
Gelb Orthodontics
Soggy Doggy

Teams

01, Apiary
02, CityMD
03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish
04, PG Genatt
05, Soggy Doggy
06, AZI Landscaping
07, Coriander Yankees
08, JP's Diamond Cutters
09, Ducks
10, Gelb Orthodontics
11, Fourth Watch NY
12, Apple Security Solutions

Standings

American League
Team  Won   Lost   Tied  Pct. GB
02, CityMD 12 1 2  0.923   - 
04, PG Genatt 10 5 0  0.667   3.0 
06, AZI Landscaping 9 5 1  0.643   3.5 
01, Apiary 8 7 0  0.533   5.0 
03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 8 7 0  0.533   5.0 
05, Soggy Doggy 2 12 1  0.143   10.5 
 
National League
Team  Won   Lost   Tied  Pct. GB
09, Ducks 12 2 1  0.857   - 
12, Apple Security Solutions 8 6 1  0.571   4.0 
07, Coriander Yankees 8 6 1  0.571   4.0 
11, Fourth Watch NY 3 10 2  0.231   8.5 
08, JP's Diamond Cutters 3 11 1  0.214   9.0 
10, Gelb Orthodontics 2 13 0  0.133   10.5 

 
Standings include all completed games during the regular season.
Standings are ordered by highest winning percentage.
Tied games are not considered in the calculation of winning percentage.

Coaches

Name Team League
Alaimo, Christopher 09, Ducks National
Bard, David 07, Coriander Yankees National
Bierman, Gary 10, Gelb Orthodontics National
Birger, Jon 10, Gelb Orthodontics National
Cohen, Darren 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish American
Conway, Robert 02, CityMD American
Fernandez, Juan 12, Apple Security Solutions National
Franzese, Phil 08, JP's Diamond Cutters National
Garrett, Michael 11, Fourth Watch NY National
Garvin, Brian 11, Fourth Watch NY National
Grimes, Mike 05, Soggy Doggy American
Grodin, Rich 06, AZI Landscaping American
Jennings, Ryan 08, JP's Diamond Cutters National
Karn, John 09, Ducks National
Ledonne, Anthony 01, Apiary American
McIntyre, Kevin 04, PG Genatt American
McKinney, T.A. 04, PG Genatt American
Moriarty, Robert 12, Apple Security Solutions National
Ptak, Gary 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish American
Randall, Rich 05, Soggy Doggy American
Saltus, Bill 02, CityMD American
Seigerman, David 05, Soggy Doggy American
Tannenbaum, Andrew 01, Apiary American
Tucker, Andrew 07, Coriander Yankees National
Zavaglia, Anthony 06, AZI Landscaping American

Schedule

Date Time Field Away Team Home Team Away Home Status
04/07, Tue. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 04, PG Genatt 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish - - Postponed, field conditions/scheduling conflict, rescheduled 04/29
04/08, Wed. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 11, Fourth Watch NY 06, AZI Landscaping - - Postponed, field conditions/scheduling conflict, rescheduled 05/03
04/09, Thu. 6:00 p.m. Central B 07, Coriander Yankees 09, Ducks 1 5 Completed
04/10, Fri. 6:00 p.m. Central B 10, Gelb Orthodontics 05, Soggy Doggy 8 5 Completed
04/11, Sat. 2:00 p.m. Central B 04, PG Genatt 06, AZI Landscaping 4 3 Completed
04/11, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Central B 05, Soggy Doggy 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 21 11 Completed
04/12, Sun. 9:15 a.m. Rye Neck HS SB 1 12, Apple Security Solutions 11, Fourth Watch NY 8 1 Completed
04/12, Sun. 11:30 a.m. Rye Neck HS SB 1 09, Ducks 06, AZI Landscaping 5 0 Completed
04/12, Sun. 1:45 p.m. Rye Neck HS SB 1 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 10, Gelb Orthodontics 14 5 Completed
04/12, Sun. 4:00 p.m. Lorenzen 04, PG Genatt 07, Coriander Yankees 7 5 Completed
04/12, Sun. 4:00 p.m. Rye Neck HS SB 1 02, CityMD 01, Apiary 12 8 Completed
04/13, Mon. 6:00 p.m. Central B 09, Ducks 11, Fourth Watch NY 6 6 Completed
04/14, Tue. 5:30 p.m. Lorenzen 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 13 6 Completed
04/16, Thu. 6:00 p.m. Central B 02, CityMD 05, Soggy Doggy 15 10 Suspended, darkness, 3 1/2 innings completed, rescheduled 05/18
04/17, Fri. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 04, PG Genatt 10, Gelb Orthodontics 13 8 Completed
04/17, Fri. 6:00 p.m. Central B 12, Apple Security Solutions 01, Apiary 2 3 Completed
04/18, Sat. 9:15 a.m. Flint B 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 09, Ducks 4 16 Completed
04/18, Sat. 11:30 a.m. Flint B 11, Fourth Watch NY 04, PG Genatt 9 18 Completed
04/18, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Flint B 07, Coriander Yankees 12, Apple Security Solutions 11 7 Completed
04/18, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Flint B 01, Apiary 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 12 11 Completed
04/19, Sun. 9:15 a.m. Lorenzen 11, Fourth Watch NY 05, Soggy Doggy 6 5 Completed
04/19, Sun. 11:30 a.m. Lorenzen 06, AZI Landscaping 02, CityMD 7 15 Completed
04/19, Sun. 1:45 p.m. Goetze 07, Coriander Yankees 10, Gelb Orthodontics 15 8 Completed
04/20, Mon. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 06, AZI Landscaping 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish - - Postponed, rain, rescheduled 04/24
04/21, Tue. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 02, CityMD 14 14 Completed
04/22, Wed. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 11, Fourth Watch NY 07, Coriander Yankees - - Postponed, rain, rescheduled 05/15
04/23, Thu. 5:30 p.m. Gronberg 10, Gelb Orthodontics 12, Apple Security Solutions 2 4 Completed
04/24, Fri. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 01, Apiary 04, PG Genatt 17 9 Completed
04/24, Fri. 5:30 p.m. Gronberg 06, AZI Landscaping 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 15 11 Completed, make-up of 04/20 game
04/25, Sat. 9:15 a.m. Flint B 06, AZI Landscaping 07, Coriander Yankees 18 19 Completed
04/25, Sat. 10:45 a.m. Flint B Photo Session 02, CityMD - - Team and individual photo session
04/25, Sat. 10:45 a.m. Flint B Photo Session 11, Fourth Watch NY - - Team and individual photo session
04/25, Sat. 11:30 a.m. Flint B 11, Fourth Watch NY 02, CityMD 1 7 Completed
04/25, Sat. 11:45 a.m. Flint B Photo Session 06, AZI Landscaping - - Team and individual photo session
04/25, Sat. 11:45 a.m. Flint B Photo Session 07, Coriander Yankees - - Team and individual photo session
04/25, Sat. 1:00 p.m. Flint B Photo Session 08, JP's Diamond Cutters - - Team and individual photo session
04/25, Sat. 1:00 p.m. Flint B Photo Session 12, Apple Security Solutions - - Team and individual photo session
04/25, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Flint B 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 12, Apple Security Solutions 2 16 Completed
04/25, Sat. 3:00 p.m. Flint B Photo Session 04, PG Genatt - - Team and individual photo session
04/25, Sat. 3:00 p.m. Flint B Photo Session 05, Soggy Doggy - - Team and individual photo session
04/25, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Flint B 05, Soggy Doggy 04, PG Genatt 6 19 Completed
04/26, Sun. 9:15 a.m. Lorenzen 01, Apiary 10, Gelb Orthodontics 9 6 Completed
04/26, Sun. 10:45 a.m. Lorenzen Photo Session 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish - - Team and individual photo session
04/26, Sun. 11:00 a.m. Lorenzen Photo Session 09, Ducks - - Team and individual photo session
04/26, Sun. 11:15 a.m. Lorenzen Photo Session 10, Gelb Orthodontics - - Team and individual photo session
04/26, Sun. 11:30 a.m. Lorenzen Photo Session 01, Apiary - - Team and individual photo session
04/26, Sun. 11:30 a.m. Lorenzen 09, Ducks 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 5 4 Completed
04/27, Mon. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 05, Soggy Doggy 11, Fourth Watch NY 15 13 Completed
04/28, Tue. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 02, CityMD 06, AZI Landscaping 9 9 Completed
04/29, Wed. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 09, Ducks 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 20 2 Completed
04/29, Wed. 5:30 p.m. Gronberg 04, PG Genatt 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 6 13 Completed, make-up of 04/07 game
04/30, Thu. 5:30 p.m. Flint B 12, Apple Security Solutions 07, Coriander Yankees 12 2 Completed
05/02, Sat. 9:15 a.m. Flint B 05, Soggy Doggy 02, CityMD 9 11 Completed
05/02, Sat. 11:30 a.m. Flint B 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 3 11 Completed
05/02, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Flint B 11, Fourth Watch NY 09, Ducks 1 9 Completed
05/02, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Flint B 06, AZI Landscaping 04, PG Genatt 4 3 Completed
05/03, Sun. 9:15 a.m. Lorenzen 10, Gelb Orthodontics 07, Coriander Yankees 13 5 Completed
05/03, Sun. 11:30 a.m. Lorenzen 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 05, Soggy Doggy 7 4 Completed
05/03, Sun. 1:45 p.m. Goetze 01, Apiary 12, Apple Security Solutions 2 5 Completed
05/03, Sun. 4:00 p.m. Goetze 11, Fourth Watch NY 06, AZI Landscaping 21 22 Completed, make-up of 04/08 game
05/04, Mon. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 10, Gelb Orthodontics 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 6 8 Completed
05/05, Tue. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 07, Coriander Yankees 04, PG Genatt 6 5 Completed
05/06, Wed. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 01, Apiary 02, CityMD 2 8 Completed
05/07, Thu. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 06, AZI Landscaping 09, Ducks 7 24 Completed
05/08, Fri. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 11, Fourth Watch NY 14 11 Completed
05/09, Sat. 9:15 a.m. Flint B 02, CityMD 09, Ducks 6 2 Completed
05/09, Sat. 11:30 a.m. Flint B 12, Apple Security Solutions 06, AZI Landscaping 1 15 Completed
05/09, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Flint B 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 05, Soggy Doggy 18 1 Completed
05/09, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Flint B 10, Gelb Orthodontics 11, Fourth Watch NY 0 13 Completed
05/10, Sun. 9:15 a.m. Lorenzen 04, PG Genatt 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 16 1 Completed
05/10, Sun. 11:30 a.m. Lorenzen 12, Apple Security Solutions 02, CityMD 8 5 Completed
05/10, Sun. 1:45 p.m. Goetze 07, Coriander Yankees 01, Apiary 8 3 Completed
05/11, Mon. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 07, Coriander Yankees 8 7 Completed
05/12, Tue. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 01, Apiary 09, Ducks 2 7 Completed
05/13, Wed. 5:40 p.m. Gronberg 06, AZI Landscaping 05, Soggy Doggy 10 5 Completed
05/14, Thu. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 10, Gelb Orthodontics 02, CityMD 4 11 Completed
05/15, Fri. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 12, Apple Security Solutions 04, PG Genatt 5 6 Completed
05/15, Fri. 6:00 p.m. Central B 11, Fourth Watch NY 07, Coriander Yankees 7 8 Completed, make-up of 04/22 game
05/16, Sat. 9:15 a.m. Flint B 07, Coriander Yankees 11, Fourth Watch NY 9 9 Completed
05/16, Sat. 11:30 a.m. Flint B 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 01, Apiary 1 8 Completed
05/16, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Flint B 09, Ducks 05, Soggy Doggy 4 1 Completed
05/16, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Flint B 12, Apple Security Solutions 10, Gelb Orthodontics 11 4 Completed
05/17, Sun. 9:15 a.m. Goetze 04, PG Genatt 01, Apiary 14 12 Completed
05/17, Sun. 9:15 a.m. Lorenzen 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 06, AZI Landscaping 16 17 Completed
05/17, Sun. 11:30 a.m. Goetze 02, CityMD 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 19 2 Completed
05/18, Mon. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 06, AZI Landscaping 4 11 Completed
05/18, Mon. 6:00 p.m. Rye Neck HS SB 1 02, CityMD 05, Soggy Doggy 16 13 Completed, resumption of 04/16 game
05/19, Tue. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 09, Ducks 10, Gelb Orthodontics 7 4 Completed
05/20, Wed. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 05, Soggy Doggy 01, Apiary 16 17 Completed
05/21, Thu. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 11, Fourth Watch NY 12, Apple Security Solutions 6 5 Completed
05/23, Sat. 9:15 a.m. Goetze 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 02, CityMD 8 12 Completed
05/23, Sat. 11:30 a.m. Goetze 04, PG Genatt 09, Ducks 12 6 Completed
05/23, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Goetze 10, Gelb Orthodontics 06, AZI Landscaping 5 8 Completed
05/23, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Goetze 07, Coriander Yankees 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 15 5 Completed
05/24, Sun. 1:45 p.m. Lorenzen 01, Apiary 11, Fourth Watch NY 22 4 Completed
05/24, Sun. 4:00 p.m. Lorenzen 12, Apple Security Solutions 05, Soggy Doggy 12 12 Completed
05/25, Mon. 10:00 a.m. Flint B Teams 01, 02, 03 Teams 07, 08, 09 - - All-Star Game 1
05/25, Mon. 1:00 p.m. Flint B Teams 04, 05, 06 Teams 10, 11, 12 - - All-Star Game 2
05/27, Wed. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 01, Apiary 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 11 0 Completed
05/28, Thu. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 12, Apple Security Solutions 3 5 Completed
05/29, Fri. 5:40 p.m. Flint B 02, CityMD 07, Coriander Yankees 12 9 Completed
05/30, Sat. 9:15 a.m. Flint B 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 10, Gelb Orthodontics 8 7 Completed
05/30, Sat. 11:30 a.m. Flint B 05, Soggy Doggy 09, Ducks 8 15 Completed
05/30, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Flint B 06, AZI Landscaping 01, Apiary 3 1 Completed
05/30, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Flint B 02, CityMD 04, PG Genatt 10 6 Completed
05/31, Sun. 1:45 p.m. Goetze 11, Fourth Watch NY 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 7 13 Completed
05/31, Sun. 1:45 p.m. Lorenzen 09, Ducks 12, Apple Security Solutions 16 2 Completed
05/31, Sun. 4:00 p.m. Goetze 05, Soggy Doggy 07, Coriander Yankees 0 3 Suspended, rain, 1 inning completed, rescheduled 06/03
05/31, Sun. 4:00 p.m. Lorenzen 10, Gelb Orthodontics 04, PG Genatt - - Postponed, rain, rescheduled 06/03
06/03, Wed. 5:40 p.m. Lorenzen 10, Gelb Orthodontics 04, PG Genatt 9 10 Completed, make-up of 05/31 game
06/03, Wed. 6:00 p.m. Central B 05, Soggy Doggy 07, Coriander Yankees 2 12 Completed, resumption of 05/31 game
06/05, Fri. 5:30 p.m. Lorenzen 05, Soggy Doggy 06, AZI Landscaping 8 12 Playoff, 1st Round, AL 6th seed @ AL 3rd seed
06/06, Sat. 9:15 a.m. Flint B 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 11, Fourth Watch NY 2 3 Playoff, 1st Round, NL 5th seed @ NL 4th seed
06/06, Sat. 11:30 a.m. Flint B 10, Gelb Orthodontics 07, Coriander Yankees L W Playoff, 1st Round, NL 6th seed @ NL 3rd seed
06/06, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Flint B 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 01, Apiary 2 6 Playoff, 1st Round, AL 5th seed @ AL 4st seed
06/06, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Flint B 06, AZI Landscaping 04, PG Genatt 11 4 Playoff, 2nd Round, winner of AL 6th/3rd seed @ AL 2nd seed
06/07, Sun. 11:30 a.m. Goetze 01, Apiary 02, CityMD 6 20 Playoff, 2nd Round, winner of AL 5th/4th seed @ AL 1st seed
06/07, Sun. 1:45 p.m. Goetze 11, Fourth Watch NY 09, Ducks 8 11 Playoff, 2nd Round, winner of NL 5th/4th seed @ NL 1st seed
06/07, Sun. 4:00 p.m. Goetze 07, Coriander Yankees 12, Apple Security Solutions 19 2 Playoff, 2nd Round, winner of NL 6th/3rd seed @ NL 2nd seed
06/13, Sat. 1:45 p.m. Lorenzen 06, AZI Landscaping 02, CityMD 4 17 Playoff, AL Championship
06/13, Sat. 4:00 p.m. Lorenzen 07, Coriander Yankees 09, Ducks 1 6 Playoff, NL Championship
06/14, Sun. 1:00 p.m. Lorenzen 02, CityMD 09, Ducks 19 5 Playoff, Division Championship Game 1
06/17, Wed. 6:00 p.m. Goetze 09, Ducks 02, CityMD 16 15 Playoff, Division Championship Game 2
06/18, Thu. 5:30 p.m. Lorenzen 02, CityMD 09, Ducks 5 13 Playoff, Division Championship Game 3, if needed

Playoffs

AMERICAN LEAGUE 1st ROUND

AL 6th seed @ AL 3rd seed
06/05, Fri., 5:30 p.m., Lorenzen
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
6 05, Soggy Doggy 8
3 06, AZI Landscaping 12


AL 5th seed @ AL 4st seed
06/06, Sat., 1:45 p.m., Flint B
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
5 03, Chef Johnson's Crawfish 2
4 01, Apiary 6
            

NATIONAL LEAGUE 1st ROUND

NL 5th seed @ NL 4th seed
06/06, Sat., 9:15 a.m., Flint B
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
5 08, JP's Diamond Cutters 2
4 11, Fourth Watch NY 3


NL 6th seed @ NL 3rd seed
06/06, Sat., 11:30 a.m., Flint B
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
6 10, Gelb Orthodontics L
3 07, Coriander Yankees W



AMERICAN LEAGUE 2nd ROUND

Winner of AL 6th/3rd seed @ AL 2nd seed
06/06, Sat., 4:00 p.m., Flint B
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
3 06, AZI Landscaping 11
2 04, PG Genatt 4


Winner of AL 5th/4th seed @ AL 1st seed
06/07, Sun., 11:30 a.m., Goetze
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
4 01, Apiary 6
1 02, CityMD 20
            

NATIONAL LEAGUE 2nd ROUND

Winner of NL 5th/4th seed @ NL 1st seed
06/07, Sun., 1:45 p.m., Goetze
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
4 11, Fourth Watch NY 8
1 09, Ducks 11


Winner of NL 6th/3rd seed @ NL 2nd seed
06/07, Sun., 4:00 p.m., Goetze
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
3 07, Coriander Yankees 19
2 12, Apple Security Solutions 2



AMERICAN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP

06/13, Sat., 1:45 p.m., Lorenzen
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
3 06, AZI Landscaping 4
1 02, CityMD 17
            

NATIONAL LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP

06/13, Sat., 4:00 p.m., Lorenzen
Seed Teams   Away / Home Score
3 07, Coriander Yankees 1
1 09, Ducks 6



DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP (3 GAME SERIES)

06/14, Sun., 1:00 p.m., Lorenzen
Seed Teams   Coin flip for Away / Home Score
AL 02, CityMD 19
NL 09, Ducks 5


06/17, Wed., 6:00 p.m., Goetze
Seed Teams   Away / Home reverse of Game 1 Score
NL 09, Ducks 16
AL 02, CityMD 15


06/18, Thu., 5:30 p.m., Lorenzen
Seed Teams   Away / Home same as Game 1 Score
AL 02, CityMD 5
NL 09, Ducks 13

 
American League and National League seedings are ordered by:
1.  Highest winning percentage during the regular season.
2.  If tied, head-to-head competition during the regular season.
3.  If still tied, highest winning percentage in-conference during the regular season.
4.  If still tied, a coin flip at the end of the regular season and before the start of the playoffs.
These seedings determine Away / Home in all rounds.
The only exception is in the Division Championship round, in which an initial coin flip will determine Away / Home.









This page was last updated on Tuesday, 12/08/2015, at 11:12 a.m.
Copyright © 2001-2015 Larchmont-Mamaroneck Little League.
All rights reserved.